;♥candyprison!"; ver.10 <body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d8772736783589975580\x26blogName\x3dcandyprison+%E2%99%A5\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLUE\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://candyprison.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den_GB\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://candyprison.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-5889374425109709870', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>
Happy birthday to Angeline! ♥
Sunday, 14 September 2008/ 01:31/
Permalink | Leave a Comment | 0 comments

Happy birthday to Angeline! ♥♥♥♥♥♥



Anyway people, it has been a long time. lol, not really. Today's a bad day for me, except that today's Angeline's birthday, and I watched a few movies. <3

Anyway, I'm hungry for movies now, and am downloading and watching some movies. and Demi Lovato shares the same birthday with me, and the main point is I don't like her, or maybe hate. -.- Gee why fdbkj I don't like you la dknldfkhfduolknefdohnlfd I'm so sad now. I wish I didn't went to her wikipedia page. -.-

iTunes 8 does not have too much difference with iTunes 7.7, I think. and the new ipods are the killers. &&&& BoA's going to USA wee!

& to Kritz,
I also joined some competitions and never win, don't be sad already la.

( and life's not good. )

& I'm telling nobody, that I really hate someone (or two) which I can't tell so don't freaking ask me who he/she is, no not the one who is in your mind now V and A (sorry lazy mode, lazy to write the names), I wanna complain and brag about it so freaking much but I don't know who I can talk and gossip with. I can't really explain his/her attitudes, or what I hate about him/her, just I think he/she is becoming more and more unlovely and unloveable. yeah whatever, skip this. shit now I'm afraid if some people would misunderstand this thingy. -.- *stuck this in a spoiler*

oh and sgiufjkuifdj I blardy hate the racist politician of Malaysia now. Oh heck whatever world is better without these sickening politicians.

meme again:
1. The person who tagged you is-
Jiun and Kritz
2. Your relationship with him/her is-
Friends.
3. Your 5 impression of him/her -
Jiun: talkative, weird, shopping whore, camwhore, has a lot of friends
Kritz: smart, mature, good english, does not lcly (lol), always let people go to his house -.-
4. The most memorable thing he/she has ever done for you-
Both also forgotten. ;x
5. The most memorable thing he/she has said to you-
i don't know. nothing maybe. ;x
6. If he/she becomes your lover, you will-
wont happen.
7. If he/she becomes your lover, the thing he/she has improve on will be-
Nothing.
8. If he/she becomes your enemy, you will-
wont happen.
9. If he/she becomes your enemy, the reason will be-
idontknow.
10. The most desired thing you want to do for him/her is -
i don't know :(
11. Your overall impression of him/her is-
Both friends.
12. How you think people around you feel around you ?-
why ask me?
13. The characters you love about yourself are ?-
i don't know.
14. On the contrary, the characters you hate about yourself are-
a lot, don't ask me to list all out.
15. The most ideal person you want to be is -
:D :D :D :D :D :D :D :D
16. For the people that care and like you, say something to them-
ily!
17. Pass this quiz to 10 people that you wished to know how they feel about you
(Not following any order)
1. Angeline
2. Jo
3. Synjie
4. Joshua
5. Nini
6. Rayi
7. Pynic
8. Set
9. Hermione
10. Phyllis
*no need to do, I just need names.

18. Who is no.6 having a relationship with ?
lmao!!! she's "married" to pynic. :D

19. Is no.9 male or female ?
Female

20. If no.7 and no.10 are together, will it be a good thing ?-
no -.-

21. How are you related to no.1
bffs.

22. What is no.2 studying about ?
maybe medical stuffs.

23. When is the last time you had a chat with no.3 ?-
today

24. What kind of music does no.8 like ?-
Kpops.

25. Does no.1 have any siblings ?-
yes

26. Will you boo no.3 ?-
nonono.

27. What about no.7 ?-
-.- nonono.

28. Is no.4 single ?-
I guess.

29. What is the surname of no.5 ?
Crap, I don't know. -.- Nini, what's yours? lol.

30. What's the hobby of no.10 ?-
no idea.

31. Do no.5 and no.9 get along ?-
they aren't close, but not hating each other maybe.

32. Where is no.2 studying at ?-
She's going to a private university soon, I don't know which one.

33. Talk something casually about no.1-
tomorrow's her birthday!

34. Have you tried developing feelings for no.8 ?
no, she's a female. -.-

35. Where does no.9 live at ?-
Crap, I also forgot! Kedah or Penang, or where? ;x

36. What colour does no.4 like ?-
no idea.

37. Are no.5 and no.1 best friends ?-
They don't even know each other.

38. Does no.1 have any pets ?-
Tuesday!!

39. Is no.7 the sexiest person in the world ?-
............................ not really.

40. What is no.10 doing now ?-
I don't know, I'm nto a stalker. -.-


candyprison.blogspot.com Copyright 2008-2009. Some rights reserved.
webmistress

fionachan, candyprison fionachan, candyprison Previous Layouts

FionaChan. fionachanjf.com
A girl. More about me
links
Follow this blog
home ; clear